Tuesday |
1 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Wednesday |
2 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
|
Thursday |
3 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
District Council Election 6:15am - 10:15pm (event 7.00am - 10.00pm) |
Friday |
4 |
|
Yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
|
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
5 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Sunday |
6 |
|
|
Monday |
7 |
|
|
Tuesday |
8 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Oil Painting Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
Private hire 2:30pm - 6:30pm (event 2.00pm - 6.00pm) |
|
Wednesday |
9 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Watercolour Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
Horti meeting: Japanese Gardens and Cherry Blossom 7:00pm - 9:30pm (event 7.30pm - 9.30pm) |
|
Thursday |
10 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
|
Friday |
11 |
|
Yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
Saturday |
12 |
Private hire 1.00pm - 4.00pm |
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
|
Eurovision Song Contest Final - A Free Big Screen Event 6:00pm - 12:00am (event 7.00pm - 11.30pm) |
Sunday |
13 |
|
Private hire 8.00am - 4.00pm |
Monday |
14 |
|
|
Tuesday |
15 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Oil Painting Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
Friendship Club AGM 2.00pm - 4.00pm |
|
Wednesday |
16 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Watercolour Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
Horti Entry Night 7.00pm - 8.00pm |
|
Thursday |
17 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
|
Friday |
18 |
|
Yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
Horti set up 5.30pm - 6.30pm |
Saturday |
19 |
Horti Spring Show and Plant Sale 8:30am - 5:00pm (event 2.30pm - 4.00pm) |
Sunday |
20 |
|
|
Monday |
21 |
|
|
Tuesday |
22 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Oil Painting Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
Wednesday |
23 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Watercolour Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
Thursday |
24 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
|
Friday |
25 |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
|
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
26 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Sunday |
27 |
|
|
Monday |
28 |
|
|
Tuesday |
29 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Oil Painting Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
Village Hall Committee Meeting 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
|
Wednesday |
30 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Watercolour Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
|
FILM NIGHT " The Levelling" 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
Thursday |
31 |
|
|