Thursday |
1 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
|
Sibford Players 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
Sibford Players rehearsal 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
|
Friday |
2 |
|
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Saturday |
3 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
|
Private hire 2.30pm - 6.30pm |
Sunday |
4 |
|
Hoopers Dog Agility Classes 12.00pm - 1.00pm |
Monday |
5 |
|
Beginners Ballroom/Latin Classes with Dance Addiction 8.00pm - 9.00pm |
Tuesday |
6 |
Friendship Club 2.00pm - 4.00pm |
|
Wednesday |
7 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Hook Norton Veterinary Talk - Gastric Ulcers in Horses 6:45pm - 9:45pm (event 7.00pm - 9.30pm) |
Thursday |
8 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
|
Sibford Players 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
Friday |
9 |
|
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Scouting Meeting 7.00pm - 8.00pm |
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
|
Special Film Night "TRACKER" 7:30pm - 10:30pm (event 8.00pm - 10.30pm) |
Saturday |
10 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Private hire 11.00am - 4.30pm |
Set up for WW1 exhibition 2.00pm - 6.00pm |
Private hire 4.30pm - 8.30pm |
|
Sunday |
11 |
Exhibition - Life in the Sibfords during WW I 9:00am - 6:00pm (event 12.00pm - 5.00pm) |
Monday |
12 |
|
Beginners Ballroom/Latin Classes with Dance Addiction 8.00pm - 9.00pm |
Tuesday |
13 |
|
Oil Painting Class 9.30am - 12.00pm |
|
Watercolour Class 1.30pm - 4.30pm |
Wednesday |
14 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
|
Horti meeting 7:15pm - 9:30pm (event 7.30pm - 9.30pm) |
|
Thursday |
15 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
|
Sibford Players 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
Sibfords Society - 66 Men of Grandpoint 7:30pm - 10:00pm (event 8.00pm - 10.00pm) |
Friday |
16 |
|
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
|
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
17 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Sunday |
18 |
|
Hoopers Dog Agility Classes 12.00pm - 1.00pm |
Monday |
19 |
|
Beginners Ballroom/Latin Classes with Dance Addiction 8.00pm - 9.00pm |
Tuesday |
20 |
Village Hall Committee Meeting 7.00pm - 9.30pm |
|
Wednesday |
21 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
|
Thursday |
22 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
|
Sibford Players 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
Sibford Players rehearsal 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
|
Friday |
23 |
|
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
|
Scouting AGM 5.00pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
24 |
Small Hall Re-decoration. 10.00am - 5.00pm |
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Sunday |
25 |
Small Hall Re-decoration. 10.00am - 5.00pm |
Hoopers Dog Agility Classes 12.00pm - 1.00pm |
Monday |
26 |
Small Hall Re-decoration. 10.00am - 5.00pm |
Beginners Ballroom/Latin Classes with Dance Addiction 8.00pm - 9.00pm |
Tuesday |
27 |
Small Hall redecoration 3.00pm - 5.00pm |
|
Wednesday |
28 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Oil Painting Class 9.30am - 12.00pm |
|
Watercolour Class 1.30pm - 4.00pm |
|
Film Night: "RAMS" 7.30pm - 10.00pm |
Thursday |
29 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
|
Sibford Players 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
Friday |
30 |
|
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
|
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |