Thursday |
1 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.15am - 11.15am |
|
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
|
Sibford Players Dress rehearsal 6.00pm - 10.00pm |
Friday |
2 |
Sibford Players "A Midsummer Night's Nightmare" 5:00pm - 10:00pm (event 7.30pm - 9.30pm) |
Saturday |
3 |
Sibford Players "A Midsummer Night's Nightmare" 12:00pm - 5:00pm (event 2.30pm - 4.00pm) |
Sibford Players "A Midsummer Night's Nightmare" 5:00pm - 10:00pm (event 7.30pm - 9.30pm) |
Sunday |
4 |
|
Private hire 3.30pm - 7.00pm |
Monday |
5 |
|
|
Tuesday |
6 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
0il Painting Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
Friendship Club 2.00pm - 4.00pm |
|
Wednesday |
7 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Watercolour Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
Thursday |
8 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.15am - 11.15am |
|
Mums,Tots and Babes - Valentines Party 9.30am - 9.30am |
|
Friday |
9 |
|
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
|
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
10 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
|
Pudding Club 6:00pm - 9:00pm (event 7.00pm - 8.30pm) |
Sunday |
11 |
|
|
Monday |
12 |
|
|
Tuesday |
13 |
|
0il Painting Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
Wednesday |
14 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Watercolour Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
Thursday |
15 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.15am - 11.15am |
|
Sibfords Society Social 6:00pm - 11:00pm (event 7.00pm - 10.00pm) |
Friday |
16 |
|
|
Saturday |
17 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Sunday |
18 |
|
|
Monday |
19 |
|
|
Tuesday |
20 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
0il Painting Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
Wednesday |
21 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Watercolour Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
|
Talk by Hook Norton Vets Surgery 7.00pm - 9.30pm |
Thursday |
22 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.15am - 11.15am |
|
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
Sibford Players stage painting 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
Friday |
23 |
|
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Scouts 5.30pm - 8.00pm |
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
24 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
|
Watch "THE CALCUTTA CUP" live on the BIG SCREEN for free 3:45pm - 6:45pm (event 4.45pm - 6.45pm) |
Sunday |
25 |
|
|
Monday |
26 |
|
|
Tuesday |
27 |
|
0il Painting Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
Wednesday |
28 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Watercolour Class 10:00am - 12:45pm (event 10.00am - 12.30pm) |
|
FILM NIGHT "Victoria and Abdul" 6:30pm - 9:30pm (event 7.30pm - 9.00pm) |