Sunday |
1 |
|
|
Monday |
2 |
|
SGEPSc Rehearsal 9.15am - 11.45am |
|
SGEPSc Rehearsal 1.15pm - 2.45pm |
SGEPSc Rehearsal 1.15pm - 2.45pm |
Tuesday |
3 |
|
Oil Painting Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
Friendship Club 2.00pm - 4.00pm |
SGEPSc Rehearsal 1.15pm - 2.45pm |
Wednesday |
4 |
Sibford Lunch Club [Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Watercolour Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
SGEPSc Rehearsal 2.30pm - 8.30pm |
SGP School performance 1.15pm - 8.15pm |
Thursday |
5 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
SGP School Rehearsal 9.15am - 11.45am |
SGP School Rehearsal and Performance 5.00pm - 8.15pm |
Friday |
6 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
7 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 10.00am |
Village Hall Fayre and Sports 8:00am - 5:30pm (event 2.00pm - 5.00pm) |
Sunday |
8 |
|
|
Monday |
9 |
|
|
Tuesday |
10 |
|
Oil Painting Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
Wednesday |
11 |
Sibford Lunch Club [Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Watercolour Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
Thursday |
12 |
Mums,Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
|
Friday |
13 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
|
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
14 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Sunday |
15 |
Wimbledon Mens Final--Free Live Screening 12:00pm - 6:00pm (event 2.00pm - 5.00pm) |
Monday |
16 |
|
|
Tuesday |
17 |
|
Oil Painting Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
|
Country Dancing Group Summer Party 7.15pm - 10.30pm |
Wednesday |
18 |
Sibford Lunch Club [Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Watercolour Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
Thursday |
19 |
|
|
Friday |
20 |
|
|
Saturday |
21 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Sunday |
22 |
|
|
Monday |
23 |
|
|
Tuesday |
24 |
|
Oil Painting Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
Wednesday |
25 |
Sibford Lunch Club [Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Watercolour Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |
|
"Dance Addiction" 8.00pm - 9.30pm |
Thursday |
26 |
|
FILM NIGHT "The Greatest Showman" 6:30pm - 9:30pm (event 7.30pm - 9.30pm) |
Friday |
27 |
|
|
Saturday |
28 |
|
|
Sunday |
29 |
|
|
Monday |
30 |
|
|
Tuesday |
31 |
|
Oil Painting Class 10.00am - 12.45pm |