Monday |
1 |
|
Dance Addiction private session 7.00pm - 8.00pm |
|
Beginners Ballroom/Latin Classes with Dance Addiction 8.00pm - 9.00pm |
Tuesday |
2 |
Friendship Club 2.00pm - 4.00pm |
|
Wednesday |
3 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
|
Thursday |
4 |
Mums, Tots and Babes 9.30am - 11.30am |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Friday |
5 |
|
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
6 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Sunday |
7 |
Private hire 10.00am - 2.00pm |
Monday |
8 |
|
Beginners Ballroom/Latin Classes with Dance Addiction 8.00pm - 9.00pm |
Tuesday |
9 |
|
|
Wednesday |
10 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Horti Meeting 7:00pm - 9:30pm (event 7.30pm - 9.30pm) |
Thursday |
11 |
|
|
Friday |
12 |
|
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
Saturday |
13 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Sunday |
14 |
|
|
Monday |
15 |
|
|
Tuesday |
16 |
Friendship Club /Easter Tea 2.00pm - 4.00pm |
|
Wednesday |
17 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
|
Thursday |
18 |
|
Sibfords Society - The Battle of Edgehill 7:30pm - 10:00pm (event 8.00pm - 10.00pm) |
Friday |
19 |
Messy Church 10.00am - 12.00pm |
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
Easter Egg Trail 12:00pm - 5:00pm (event 2.00pm - 4.00pm) |
Saturday |
20 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Sunday |
21 |
|
|
Monday |
22 |
|
|
Tuesday |
23 |
|
|
Wednesday |
24 |
Sibford Lunch Club[Fielding] 12.00pm - 2.30pm |
Film Night - Bohemian Rhapsody 7.30pm - 9.15pm |
Thursday |
25 |
Tots and Babes Group 9.30am - 11.30am |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Friday |
26 |
Yoga 9.00am - 10.00am |
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
Chair yoga 10.15am - 11.00am |
Ladies' Lunch in aid of Alzheimer's Research 10:00am - 3:30pm (event 12.00pm - 3.00pm) |
|
Beavers 4.00pm - 5.30pm |
Scouts 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Cubs 5.30pm - 7.00pm |
Saturday |
27 |
|
Karate 9.15am - 11.00am |
Sunday |
28 |
|
Dance Addiction private session 10.00am - 12.00pm |
Monday |
29 |
Village Hall Committee Meeting 7.30pm - 9.30pm |
Beginners Ballroom/Latin Classes with Dance Addiction 8.00pm - 9.00pm |
Tuesday |
30 |
|
Oil Painting Class 9.30am - 12.00pm |
|
Watercolour Class 1.30pm - 4.00pm |